Classement SP3
GénéralRésultats SP1Résultats SP2Résultats SP3
...........................................................................................................................................................................
Classement
Numéro
NOM
Place
Catégorie
Temps
1
419
COSSARD frederic
1
3
4:13.757
2
530
VELLAS philippe
1
2
4:15.784
3
527
AUZEMERY
2
2
4:22.239
4
206
BAUMONT fabrice
3
2
4:24.653
5
401
MONTEVERDI olivier
1
4
4:27.975
6
521
HODEE andre-luc
2
3
4:29.429
7
216
GEORGET patrick
4
2
4:30.726
8
320
REMY franz
3
3
4:33.389
9
422
PECHAUX bruno
2
4
4:33.439
10
100
JACOB eric
1
0
4:34.471
11
417
DEMAY hugues
3
4
4:35.364
12
221
VIET pascal
5
2
4:35.613
13
215
GARCIA carlos
4
3
4:35.774
14
407
DOUMEN pascal
4
4
4:38.011
15
410
MARTEL joel
5
4
4:38.608
16
311
PRADILLON christian
5
3
4:39.914
17
400
JOURDAT bruno
6
4
4:40.433
18
529
NAUD dominique
6
3
4:40.957
19
528
DUBOIS philippe
7
3
4:41.300
20
522
ANDREANI jean-robert
8
3
4:45.850
21
214
GARSAULT pascal
6
2
4:46.417
22
532
GUITARD fabrice
7
2
4:47.219
23
408
DUBOC alain
7
4
4:50.580
24
531
PREAUCHAT jean-michel
9
3
4:51.615
25
103
COMINELLI laurent
1
1
4:51.998
26
204
MONTHIEUX david
8
2
4:53.277
27
319
AURIBAULT philippe
10
3
4:54.621
28
524
POIDEBARD alain
2
1
4:55.518
29
317
DE GROLEE françois
9
2
4:56.837
30
208
PELLEGRY laurent
10
2
4:57.607
31
205
COLINON patrick
11
2
4:58.044
32
513
GARIN philippe
3
1
5:00.197
33
209
CAYRAC bruno
12
2
5:00.512
34
312
BACCOUNAUD stephane
11
3
5:01.520
35
310
JEANDEL gil
12
3
5:03.805
36
405
BOUTRON olivier
8
4
5:03.988
37
507
PALACIO jean-philippe
4
1
5:04.213
38
505
RODES herve
1
PF
5:04.542
39
515
SIRET bruno
5
1
5:04.670
40
213
DELATTE eric
13
2
5:09.234
41
421
VERGNEAU patrice
9
4
5:09.850
42
315
BONIN thierry
13
3
5:11.062
43
211
MAIARELLI thierry
14
2
5:13.961
44
503
GUYONNAUD christophe
2
PF
5:14.077
45
504
TERMEAU frederic
3
PF
5:17.532
46
212
GARIN marcel
15
2
5:17.854
47
414
JANICOT benoit
10
4
5:18.486
48
308
MONTIBERT laurent
14
3
5:18.811
49
403
TREILLE christophe
11
4
5:19.244
50
525
MARTIN BALTAR bruno
6
1
5:22.163
51
512
DARRAS chris
16
2
5:22.746
52
506
DAUDE gilles
7
1
5:25.534
53
316
MONTUS lionel
15
3
5:25.955
54
201
ARLOT Pascal
17
2
5:26.500
55
404
FROMENTEL jean christophe
12
4
5:27.160
56
318
HENON eric
16
3
5:27.911
57
517
NURIT jean-pierre
8
1
5:28.224
58
523
GOULU alain
17
3
5:30.485
59
514
SANCHEZ angel
18
2
5:32.606
60
104
BARTHOUX olivier
9
1
5:34.936
61
300
DAUX frederic
18
3
5:36.299
62
313
RIBERRY alain
19
3
5:37.108
63
508
TARDIEU guy
10
1
5:49.519
64
411
GUENOT pascal
13
4
5:56.731
65
4
MEUNIER albert
4
PF
5:57.798
66
500
LLORET jean-pierre
14
4
5:59.162
67
409
TIMI philippe
15
4
6:05.655
68
511
ROUZEYRE pascal
11
1
6:11.330
69
420
KEREVAL yan
16
4
6:19.335
70
207
GAULUPEAU maxime
19
2
6:23.882
71
305
JANICAUD alain
20
3
6:32.537
72
303
PAYSANT didier
21
3
6:33.712
73
220
BLANC TAILLEUR philippe
20
2
6:43.680
74
222
CHEVALIER jean michel
21
2
6:49.828
75
202
GASNIER mathieu
22
2
7:02.935
76
1
BLANC-TAILLEUR leopold
5
PF
7:35.673
77
413
VINCENT patrick
17
4
8:29.587